- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$360,000
$360,000
45 Deer Chase Lane, Lakewood, NJ 08701
Listed by Imperial Real Estate Agency

$1,350,000
$1,350,000
18 Pullman Route, Monroe, NY 10950
Listed by eRealty Advisors, Inc

$800,000
$700,000
14.3%1163 Cecil Court, Lakewood, NJ 08701
Listed by Imperial Real Estate Agency

$1,330,000
$1,375,000
3.3%64 N Cole AVE #111, Spring Valley, NY 10977
Listed by eRealty Advisors, Inc

$875,000
$850,000
2.9%9 Granite Drive, Lakewood, NJ 08701
Listed by Imperial Real Estate Agency

$649,000
$649,000
169 Grand Central Parkway, Bayville, NJ 08721
Listed by Imperial Real Estate Agency

$240,000
$250,000
4.0%617 Beatty Street, Trenton, NJ 08611
Listed by Imperial Real Estate Agency

$351,000
$325,000
8.0%111 Buckhorn Lake Court, Little Egg Harbor, NJ 08087
Listed by Imperial Real Estate Agency

$875,000
$825,000
6.1%7 Marble Way, Lakewood, NJ 08701
Listed by Imperial Real Estate Agency

$800,000
$810,000
1.2%31 Amherst Street, Lakewood, NJ 08701
Listed by Imperial Real Estate Agency

$860,000
$799,000
7.6%7 Granite Drive, Lakewood, NJ 08701
Listed by Imperial Real Estate Agency

$2,590,000
$2,590,000
14 Holland LN, Monsey, NY 10952
Listed by Platinum Realty Associates

$630,000
$610,000
3.3%1186 Manor Drive, Lakewood, NJ 08701
Listed by Imperial Real Estate Agency

$475,000
$449,990
5.6%1624 10th Avenue, Toms River, NJ 08757
Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

$575,000
$475,000
21.1%26 Pearl Street, Paterson, NJ 07501
Listed by Imperial Real Estate Agency

$135,000
$125,000
8.0%1262 Thurman Street, Camden, NJ 08104
Listed by Imperial Real Estate Agency

$1,035,000
$975,000
6.2%138 Spirit Bear Road, Toms River, NJ 08755
Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

$460,000
$450,000
2.2%32 Louisburg Sq Square, Lakewood, NJ 08701
Listed by Imperial Real Estate Agency

$590,000
$585,000
0.9%1435 Flintoft Avenue, Brick, NJ 08724
Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

$745,000
$749,000
0.5%66 Saw Mill RD, New City, NY 10956
Listed by Keller Williams Hudson Valley

$360,000
$340,000
5.9%141 Stratford Place, Lakewood, NJ 08701
Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage

$530,000
$450,000
17.8%1 Nina Street, Howell, NJ 07731
Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

$1,188,000
$1,188,000
137 Chestnut St, Lakewood, NJ 08701-5805
Listed by Joel Jeremias of Imperial Real Estate Agency
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417